Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
854 Steven Walker Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:45 10:32:40 01:30:54.482 1 Male 1 M 1
532 Doug Davis 09:07:20 10:38:26 01:31:05.490 2 Male 2 M40 1
704 Steven Morrison Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:45 10:33:59 01:32:14.041 3 Male 3 M 2
863 Graeme Watt Elvet Striders 09:04:32 10:37:33 01:33:01.138 4 Male 4 M40 2
541 James Dias Blaydon Harriers 09:18:23 10:51:40 01:33:17.248 5 Male 5 M 3
805 Gary Spalding Run Peterlee 09:21:05 10:55:21 01:34:16.559 6 Male 6 M 4
736 Jeremy Pearson 09:11:07 10:47:25 01:36:18.089 7 Male 7 M40 3
583 Vaughan Godber Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:03:25 10:43:00 01:39:35.279 8 Male 8 M50 1
722 Anthony Oliver Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:14 10:41:44 01:40:30.419 9 Male 9 M50 2
551 Steve Everett Durham City Harriers 09:06:55 10:47:43 01:40:48.119 10 Male 10 M60 1
793 David Shepherd 09:02:09 10:42:57 01:40:48.419 11 Male 11 M 5
851 Darren Wake Sunderland Strollers 09:01:09 10:43:32 01:42:23.159 12 Male 12 M40 4
7 John Anderson Hartlepool Burnroad Harriers 09:02:18 10:44:52 01:42:34.169 13 Male 13 M 6
625 Jack Hutton Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:02:14 10:45:30 01:43:16.078 14 Male 14 M 7
728 Neville Parkin Run Peterlee 09:27:36 11:11:03 01:43:27.355 15 Male 15 M50 3
33 Ian Bilton 09:02:18 10:46:10 01:43:52.740 16 Male 16 M 8
956 Andrew Wallace 09:03:07 10:47:37 01:44:30.658 17 Male 17 M50 4
26 Anna Basu Elvet Striders 09:07:25 10:53:22 01:45:57.060 18 Female 1 F40 1
12 Jonathon Archer Stockton Striders Ac 09:01:05 10:47:15 01:46:10.324 19 Male 18 M40 5
17 Mark Atkinson 09:03:55 10:50:22 01:46:26.668 20 Male 19 M 9
505 Paul Close 09:26:59 11:13:41 01:46:41.637 21 Male 20 M50 5
612 Paul Henry 09:06:01 10:54:15 01:48:13.889 22 Male 21 M40 6
45 Kevin Brown 09:01:07 10:49:25 01:48:17.728 23 Male 22 M50 6
848 Cliff Veitch Jesmond Joggers 09:18:11 11:07:06 01:48:54.869 24 Male 23 M50 7
790 Joanne Scott Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:00 10:50:08 01:49:07.590 25 Female 2 F50 1
604 Joe Haustead 09:01:36 10:50:53 01:49:17.577 26 Male 24 M40 7
588 Dean Gray 09:02:00 10:52:07 01:50:07.354 27 Male 25 M 10
603 Mike Harvey North Shields Poly 09:24:22 11:15:09 01:50:47.548 28 Male 26 M40 8
531 Richard Davies Maidenhead Athletic Club 09:16:51 11:07:55 01:51:03.451 29 Male 27 M40 9
6 David Allison North York Moors Ac 09:34:49 11:25:56 01:51:06.958 30 Male 28 M50 8
506 Colin Hodgson Derwent Valley Trail Runners 09:06:24 10:57:41 01:51:17.040 31 Male 29 M50 9
938 Kelly Woodfine-Beard Newquay Road Runners 09:01:04 10:52:55 01:51:51.626 32 Female 3 F40 2
855 Trevor Walker Driffield Striders 09:02:26 10:54:18 01:51:51.659 33 Male 30 M40 10
939 Jason Woods 09:20:05 11:12:01 01:51:55.889 34 Male 31 M 11
9 Andrew Stokes Dallam 09:35:17 11:28:20 01:53:02.641 35 Male 32 M60 2
921 Rob Wishart Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:20:25 11:13:30 01:53:04.964 36 Male 33 M40 11
2 Eric Adams Morpeth Harriers 09:02:26 10:55:46 01:53:20.789 37 Male 34 M40 12
521 Dale Wilkinson Sunderland Harriers & Ac 09:01:27 10:54:49 01:53:22.589 38 Male 35 M50 10
947 Sparefirst01 Sparelast01 09:01:27 10:54:49 01:53:22.589 38 Male 35 M 12
706 Peter Mullarkey Saltwater Harrier 09:43:15 11:37:17 01:54:02.220 40 Male 37 M60 3
700 Michael Oakes 09:02:11 10:56:26 01:54:14.820 41 Male 38 M40 13
593 Andrew Griffiths Shildon Running And Athletics Club 09:01:40 10:55:58 01:54:18.089 42 Male 39 M 13
772 Mike Robbins Not Applicable 09:16:55 11:11:25 01:54:29.908 43 Male 40 M40 14
636 Richard Johnson 09:12:25 11:06:56 01:54:31.138 44 Male 41 M40 15
629 James Crossman Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:02:18 10:57:21 01:55:02.398 45 Male 42 M 14
687 Gareth Mason 09:06:46 11:01:59 01:55:13.168 46 Male 43 M 15
529 Glyn Davies Run Peterlee 09:42:03 11:37:19 01:55:15.300 47 Male 44 M40 16
794 David Sherwin Durham City 09:48:03 11:43:22 01:55:19.318 48 Male 45 M40 17
677 David Lydall Claremont Road Runners 09:10:51 11:06:20 01:55:29.638 49 Male 46 M50 11
633 John Wray Non 09:02:09 10:57:41 01:55:31.859 50 Male 47 M40 18
726 Michael Palin 09:02:45 10:58:40 01:55:55.558 51 Male 48 M40 19
577 Chris George 09:39:12 11:35:17 01:56:04.616 52 Male 49 M40 20
648 Janice Kelly Run Peterlee 09:17:23 11:13:41 01:56:17.940 53 Female 4 F50 2
748 Mike Pomfret Mississippi Trail & Ultra Society 09:23:31 11:20:16 01:56:45.360 54 Male 50 M50 12
513 David Coulson 09:02:05 10:59:21 01:57:15.809 55 Male 51 M40 21
757 John Rawling Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue Service 09:18:11 11:15:42 01:57:31.230 56 Male 52 M50 13
586 Matt Gould 09:21:12 11:19:01 01:57:48.779 57 Male 53 M40 22
651 Sarah Kerr Durham University Triathlon Club 09:01:10 10:59:01 01:57:51.628 58 Female 5 F 1
641 Shaun Jordan 09:23:01 11:21:05 01:58:04.527 59 Male 54 M 16
646 Seb Kazemi 09:12:19 11:11:09 01:58:49.439 60 Male 55 M 17
642 Davies Kamis 09:44:50 11:43:41 01:58:50.878 61 Male 56 M50 14
879 Ian White 09:12:17 11:11:24 01:59:06.391 62 Male 57 M40 23
877 Alexandra Whapples Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 09:01:22 11:00:49 01:59:26.907 63 Female 6 F50 3
750 Stephen Porritt York Triathlon Club 09:44:34 11:44:15 01:59:41.099 64 Male 58 M 18
512 Steve Cotton Stockton Striders Ac 09:18:00 11:17:44 01:59:44.248 65 Male 59 M40 24
747 Danielle Pizzey Gateshead Harriers 09:02:49 11:02:45 01:59:56.099 66 Female 7 F 2
640 Steve Jones 09:02:12 11:02:27 02:00:14.669 67 Male 60 M40 25
510 Claire Connor Run Fit 09:11:45 11:12:20 02:00:34.108 68 Female 8 F40 3
542 Andy Dixon 09:02:24 11:03:07 02:00:43.169 69 Male 61 M 19
27 John Bean 09:01:30 11:02:44 02:01:13.949 70 Male 62 M50 15
638 Philip Johnston Allenvalley Striders 09:48:17 11:49:51 02:01:33.839 71 Male 63 M40 26
536 Martin Davis Redcar Running Club 09:06:25 11:08:08 02:01:43.559 72 Male 64 M50 16
647 Tristan Keates Stockton Striders Ac 09:18:00 11:19:45 02:01:44.789 73 Male 65 M50 17
869 Nigel Westwood 09:02:12 11:04:03 02:01:50.820 74 Male 66 M40 27
833 Phil Togwell 09:01:32 11:03:40 02:02:07.410 75 Male 67 M50 18
711 Liam Newbould 09:52:43 11:54:55 02:02:12.358 76 Male 68 M 20
568 Stephen Foster 09:02:14 11:04:30 02:02:16.176 77 Male 69 M 21
607 John Haycock Sedgefield Harriers 09:02:42 11:05:04 02:02:21.960 78 Male 70 M50 19
865 Wayne Dornan Low Fell Running Club 09:07:35 11:10:29 02:02:54.278 79 Male 71 M50 20
791 Adam Scott-Jones Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:37:39 11:41:03 02:03:23.698 80 Male 72 M40 28
715 Helen Nicholson Runfit Hartlepool 09:04:33 11:08:07 02:03:33.838 81 Female 9 F40 4
49 David Bruce Houghton Harriers 09:08:53 11:12:28 02:03:35.098 82 Male 73 M40 29
758 Raymond Carmichael Sedgefield Harriers 09:02:45 11:06:26 02:03:41.279 83 Male 74 M40 30
658 Vikki Law Runfit Hartlepool 09:16:55 11:20:52 02:03:56.578 84 Female 10 F40 5
667 Robert Lilliott 09:12:38 11:16:38 02:03:59.877 85 Male 75 M 22
613 Jacqui Herring Steel City Striders Rc 09:25:12 11:29:17 02:04:05.369 86 Female 11 F40 6
553 Ian Farmer Durham City Harriers 09:01:25 11:05:52 02:04:27.599 87 Male 76 M50 21
891 Jocelyn Wilkinson Run Peterlee 09:18:26 11:23:12 02:04:46.319 88 Female 12 F 3
530 Nicola Davies Maidenhead Athletics club 09:16:53 11:21:49 02:04:56.217 89 Female 13 F40 7
24 Trevor Barrs 09:01:22 11:07:13 02:05:50.817 90 Male 77 M60 4
516 Mark Crane 09:01:53 11:08:32 02:06:39.327 91 Male 78 M40 31
691 Scott Matthews 09:20:14 11:26:56 02:06:41.847 92 Male 79 M40 32
561 Kathryn Fisk Horsforth Fellandale 09:11:52 11:18:36 02:06:43.679 93 Female 14 F40 8
725 Mark Oxenham 09:01:10 11:08:23 02:07:13.138 94 Male 80 M60 5
43 Chris Brown Run Peterlee 09:04:25 11:11:48 02:07:23.128 95 Male 81 M 23
13 William Armstrong 09:26:28 11:33:53 02:07:24.508 96 Male 82 M 24
526 David Birkinshaw 09:06:31 11:14:00 02:07:28.348 97 Male 83 M50 22
743 Phil Short Lonely Goats Running Club 09:01:19 11:08:48 02:07:28.858 98 Male 84 M 25
896 Darrell Willis Run Peterlee 09:04:40 11:12:09 02:07:29.248 99 Male 85 M50 23
730 Andrew Parsons 09:15:28 11:23:18 02:07:50.429 100 Male 86 M40 33
581 Grace Gilpin Swaledale Runners 09:03:46 11:11:41 02:07:54.598 101 Female 15 F60 1
53 Peter Camp Stockton Striders Ac 09:18:00 11:25:56 02:07:55.918 102 Male 87 M60 6
435 James Cawthorne 09:12:20 11:20:16 02:07:55.977 103 Male 88 M 26
522 Beth Dang Stockton Striders Ac 09:17:58 11:25:58 02:07:59.280 104 Female 16 F 4
676 Graeme Lumsden 09:02:27 11:10:30 02:08:02.878 105 Male 89 M 27
663 Michael Leah 09:44:34 11:53:11 02:08:37.261 106 Male 90 M 28
760 David Reed 09:04:15 11:13:15 02:08:59.668 107 Male 91 M 29
41 David Bradley Blyth Running Club 09:01:08 11:10:13 02:09:05.369 108 Male 92 M60 7
801 Paul Smith 09:03:29 11:12:37 02:09:07.680 109 Male 93 M50 24
859 Katy Walton Elvet Striders (Durham) 09:01:00 11:10:29 02:09:29.458 110 Female 17 F40 9
714 Dominic Newton 09:02:14 11:11:46 02:09:32.250 111 Male 94 M 30
557 Emma Featherstone Sedgefield Harriers 09:21:19 11:31:06 02:09:47.098 112 Female 18 F 5
828 Wesley Thomson 09:09:01 11:18:50 02:09:48.538 113 Male 95 M 31
656 Jessica Laing Marshouse Harriers 09:09:00 11:18:49 02:09:48.990 114 Female 19 F 6
540 Paul Devonport 09:01:10 11:11:24 02:10:14.278 115 Male 96 M50 25
785 Sarah Norman Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:05 11:15:01 02:10:56.519 116 Female 20 F40 10
623 Jane Hughes 09:15:56 11:27:00 02:11:04.619 117 Female 21 F 7
20 Nelli Bala Elvet Striders 09:01:09 11:12:15 02:11:06.263 118 Female 22 F 8
42 Jean Bradley Elvet Striders 09:02:43 11:14:00 02:11:17.007 119 Female 23 F60 2
539 Andy Depear 09:01:34 11:13:05 02:11:30.533 120 Male 97 M40 34
811 Kelly Stubbs 09:05:23 11:16:55 02:11:31.649 121 Female 24 F40 11
621 Rachael Hudson N/A 09:16:40 11:28:20 02:11:40.318 122 Female 25 F 9
630 Janice Tissington Trail Running Association 09:14:58 11:26:43 02:11:44.668 123 Female 26 F50 4
734 Neal Pearsall 09:01:37 11:13:23 02:11:45.717 124 Male 98 M40 35
290 Lynne Carruthers Durham City Harriers 09:04:40 11:16:56 02:12:16.351 125 Female 27 F60 3
819 Jo Tarry Hucknall Trail Runners 09:03:53 11:16:16 02:12:23.489 126 Female 28 F40 12
523 Daniel Nicholson Lonely Goat Rc 09:18:02 11:30:26 02:12:23.968 127 Male 99 M 32
508 Joanne Collins Peterlee Ladies 09:05:19 11:17:51 02:12:31.678 128 Female 29 F50 5
911 Philip Wilson 09:03:29 11:16:17 02:12:48.089 129 Male 100 M50 26
940 Albert Wotton 09:26:41 11:39:33 02:12:52.198 130 Male 101 M40 36
596 Andrew Halcro-Johnston York Postal Harriers 09:22:19 11:35:19 02:13:00.240 131 Male 102 M40 37
644 Katie Jankovic 09:32:47 11:46:21 02:13:33.748 132 Female 30 F 10
886 Gary Wilkinson Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers 09:15:47 11:30:00 02:14:13.500 133 Male 103 M40 38
569 Jenny Friend Heaton Harriers 09:37:43 11:52:03 02:14:20.100 134 Female 31 F50 6
552 Sarah Fairbairn 09:15:39 11:30:11 02:14:32.610 135 Female 32 F40 13
582 Glen Feechan 09:47:43 12:02:33 02:14:49.379 136 Male 104 M50 27
746 Christopher Pipe Run Peterlee 09:02:43 11:18:22 02:15:38.756 137 Male 105 M40 39
575 Karen Geldart Billingham Marsh House Harriers 09:21:54 11:37:57 02:16:02.484 138 Female 33 F50 7
807 Steve Williams 09:25:42 11:41:47 02:16:04.619 139 Male 106 M50 28
534 Lee Davis 09:20:15 11:36:21 02:16:05.668 140 Male 107 M40 40
817 Marek Szablewski 09:35:52 11:52:13 02:16:21.718 141 Male 108 M50 29
504 Colin Close 09:26:52 11:43:14 02:16:21.719 142 Male 109 M50 30
827 Phillip Ian Thompson 09:01:11 11:17:36 02:16:24.237 143 Male 110 M40 41
15 Amy Atkins Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:05 11:17:33 02:16:27.148 144 Female 34 F 11
619 Deborah Houghton 09:05:22 11:21:49 02:16:27.688 145 Female 35 F50 8
809 Lesley Strickland Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:03 11:17:33 02:16:29.098 146 Female 36 F50 9
699 Chappell Michael Non 09:01:17 11:17:49 02:16:31.799 147 Male 111 M 33
519 Andrew Cummings 09:30:51 11:48:37 02:17:46.349 148 Male 112 M 34
600 Anne Hartley 09:01:22 11:19:12 02:17:50.790 149 Female 37 F50 10
659 Anya Lawrence 09:07:02 11:24:58 02:17:55.888 150 Female 38 F 12
127 Lisa Carlile Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:15 11:22:48 02:18:32.727 151 Female 39 F40 14
660 Chris Lawrence 09:06:19 11:25:02 02:18:42.929 152 Male 113 M40 42
34 Nicky Blackett Sedgefield Harriers 09:02:46 11:21:35 02:18:49.048 153 Female 40 F40 15
610 Fiona Henderson 09:22:49 11:41:48 02:18:58.709 154 Female 41 F40 16
11 Anthony Harding 09:17:59 11:37:12 02:19:12.508 155 Male 114 M40 43
666 Jonathan Lilliott 09:12:40 11:32:06 02:19:26.098 156 Male 115 M50 31
768 Pat Richardson 09:12:37 11:32:05 02:19:27.328 157 Female 42 F50 11
665 Lesley Redpath 09:18:45 11:38:16 02:19:31.438 158 Female 43 F50 12
683 Mark Ibbertson 09:06:32 11:26:04 02:19:31.468 159 Male 116 M 35
670 Jo Ann Long Elvet Striders 09:02:12 11:22:09 02:19:56.968 160 Female 44 F 13
755 Heather Raistrick Elvet Striders 09:02:11 11:22:11 02:19:59.098 161 Female 45 F50 13
503 Anita Clementson Elvet Striders (Durham) 09:02:43 11:23:27 02:20:44.367 162 Female 46 F50 14
599 Richard Harris 09:17:05 11:37:50 02:20:44.820 163 Male 117 M50 32
710 Kirsty Nelson Elvet Striders 09:02:10 11:22:58 02:20:47.548 164 Female 47 F40 17
764 Richard Purdy Red Kite Runners 09:02:21 11:23:22 02:21:00.388 165 Male 118 M40 44
775 Clare Robinson Evenwood Road Runners 09:41:00 12:02:14 02:21:14.419 166 Female 48 F 14
837 Paul Townsend Evenwood Road Runners 09:41:00 02:21:14.818 167 Male 119 M40 45
1 Adam Cook 09:26:38 11:47:59 02:21:21.329 168 Male 120 M40 46
598 Anna Harris Quakers 09:17:06 11:38:52 02:21:45.475 169 Female 49 F50 15
30 Marie Bell Heaton Harriers 09:37:44 11:59:40 02:21:56.548 170 Female 50 F40 18
682 Joanne Marjoram 09:15:49 11:37:54 02:22:05.669 171 Female 51 F40 19
719 Shaun Nordstrom Lonely Goat Rc 09:01:33 11:23:46 02:22:12.988 172 Male 121 M50 33
831 Colin Timney 09:01:31 11:23:46 02:22:14.880 173 Male 122 M40 47
864 Gillian Watt 09:39:12 12:01:35 02:22:23.218 174 Female 52 F40 20
518 Jill Cull Lonely Goat Running Club 09:02:50 11:25:50 02:22:59.728 175 Female 53 F 15
813 Susan Feechan 09:47:43 12:11:23 02:23:40.289 176 Female 54 F50 16
867 Jason West Trail Outlaws 09:02:22 11:26:10 02:23:47.968 177 Male 123 M40 48
608 Chris Hearmon Sedgefield Harriers 09:02:45 11:26:58 02:24:13.048 178 Female 55 F50 17
549 Emma Leather Washington 09:02:16 11:26:41 02:24:24.510 179 Female 56 F 16
37 Helen Blakemore 09:50:09 12:14:37 02:24:28.738 180 Female 57 F50 18
949 Sparefirst02 Sparelast02 09:01:10 11:25:46 02:24:36.179 181 Male 124 M 36
3 Joanne Adamson Alnwick 09:31:15 11:56:06 02:24:51.053 182 Female 58 F 17
705 Helen Mullarkey Saltwell Harriers 09:43:17 12:08:20 02:25:02.788 183 Female 59 F50 19
657 Camilla Lauren-Maatta Elvet Striders 09:13:39 11:38:47 02:25:07.919 184 Female 60 F50 20
31 Mitchell Bell 09:20:14 11:46:08 02:25:53.878 185 Male 125 M40 49
520 Amy Cummins 09:00:42 11:27:09 02:26:26.160 186 Female 61 F 18
46 Paul Brown 09:01:37 11:28:05 02:26:27.598 187 Male 126 M40 50
547 Elaine Robinson Dvtr 09:01:03 11:27:52 02:26:49.348 188 Female 62 F50 21
591 Steph Greenwell Elvet Striders 09:02:11 11:29:17 02:27:06.029 189 Female 63 F 19
742 Peter Wilcox Newcastle Frontrunners 09:01:09 11:29:02 02:27:53.098 190 Male 127 M50 34
744 Phillip Williams Newcastle Frontrunners 09:01:07 11:29:01 02:27:53.248 191 Male 128 M 37
606 Richard Hawkins York Postal Harriers 09:22:18 11:50:22 02:28:04.198 192 Male 129 M40 51
678 Lynne Zabek Kinross Road Runners 09:29:56 11:58:28 02:28:32.189 193 Female 64 F50 22
780 Gerry Rowland Jesmond Joggers 09:18:24 11:47:04 02:28:40.110 194 Female 65 F 20
713 David Newman Jesmond Joggers 09:18:24 11:47:06 02:28:41.821 195 Male 130 M60 8
535 Mark Davis Chapel Allerton Runners 09:11:52 11:40:57 02:29:04.499 196 Male 131 M40 52
884 David Wigham 09:01:20 11:30:32 02:29:11.877 197 Male 132 M60 9
615 Laura Hinds Run Fit Hartlepool 09:04:16 11:33:39 02:29:22.138 198 Female 66 F 21
8 Andrew Bell Washington Running Club 09:01:08 11:31:40 02:30:31.767 199 Male 133 M40 53
44 Debbie Brown Run Peterlee 09:04:28 11:35:43 02:31:14.428 200 Female 67 F40 21
602 Matthew Harvey Saltwell Harriers 09:09:13 11:40:37 02:31:24.330 201 Male 134 M 38
35 Paul Blackett Saltwell Harriers 09:09:11 11:40:36 02:31:24.665 202 Male 135 M40 54
856 Patrick Wallace N/A 09:04:20 11:35:47 02:31:26.309 203 Male 136 M50 35
718 Debbie Noble Run Peterlee 09:04:23 11:35:50 02:31:27.147 204 Female 68 F50 23
661 Jemma Lawson 09:09:12 11:40:58 02:31:46.799 205 Female 69 F40 22
16 Ashleigh Atkinson Washington Running Club 09:07:39 11:39:38 02:31:58.438 206 Female 70 F 22
684 Barry Marlee Sunderland Harriers 09:31:43 12:03:53 02:32:09.269 207 Male 137 M50 36
19 Shaun Bagley Sunderland Harriers 09:31:42 12:03:52 02:32:09.721 208 Male 138 M 39
766 Helen Richardson 09:15:19 11:47:37 02:32:18.150 209 Female 71 F40 23
511 Lynne Cook 09:02:19 11:35:11 02:32:51.899 210 Female 72 F50 24
688 Jess Mason 09:15:43 11:48:54 02:33:10.438 211 Female 73 F 23
501 Bryan Charlton None 09:01:38 11:35:18 02:33:40.196 212 Male 139 M50 37
502 Leon Charteris Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:18 11:38:10 02:33:52.016 213 Male 140 M40 55
578 Derek George Redcar Rc 09:19:08 11:53:06 02:33:58.079 214 Male 141 M50 38
634 Johnpaul Emery 09:01:18 11:35:23 02:34:05.515 215 Male 142 M 40
803 Sophie Leigh Smith Runfit Hartlepool 09:04:15 11:38:43 02:34:28.139 216 Female 74 F 24
637 Lorna Johnston Redcar Running Club 09:35:40 12:11:02 02:35:22.708 217 Female 75 F 25
626 Ian Smith 09:17:52 11:53:16 02:35:23.968 218 Male 143 M50 39
689 Sarah Mason Derwentside Athletic Club 09:06:45 11:42:12 02:35:26.968 219 Female 76 F 26
674 Simon Lowther 09:01:15 11:37:32 02:36:16.469 220 Male 144 M50 40
720 Nicola Odonnell 09:02:02 11:38:18 02:36:16.828 221 Female 77 F 27
834 Katie Tomlinson 09:02:01 11:38:21 02:36:19.588 222 Female 78 F 28
258 Jennifer Carruthers Washington 09:22:44 11:59:41 02:36:56.699 223 Female 79 F40 24
639 Rebecca Jones Saltwell Harriers 09:43:17 12:20:38 02:37:21.659 224 Female 80 F40 25
823 Peter Taylor 09:09:08 11:46:46 02:37:37.889 225 Male 145 M 41
778 Rosie Stubbington 09:01:06 11:39:16 02:38:09.930 226 Female 81 F40 26
614 Allan Hetherington Sunderland Strollers 09:01:14 11:39:32 02:38:17.517 227 Male 146 M50 41
868 Faye Westwood 09:02:19 11:40:39 02:38:19.919 228 Female 82 F40 27
767 Jonathan Richardson York Postal Harriers 09:22:19 12:01:26 02:39:06.389 229 Male 147 M40 56
47 Richard Brown 09:01:39 11:41:06 02:39:27.659 230 Male 148 M 42
902 Joanne Willis Peterlee Ladies 09:25:11 12:04:47 02:39:36.267 231 Female 83 F40 28
580 Ron Giles Run Fit Hartlepool 09:04:05 11:43:51 02:39:45.598 232 Male 149 M70 1
573 Mark Gallen Runfit Hartlepool 09:11:46 11:52:25 02:40:38.730 233 Male 150 M40 57
679 Emil Maatta Elvet Striders 09:13:39 11:54:21 02:40:42.088 234 Male 151 M 43
810 Holly Stubbs Sals 09:02:19 11:43:50 02:41:31.076 235 Female 84 F 29
627 Jaime Isern 09:01:49 11:43:40 02:41:50.608 236 Male 152 M 44
779 Andrew Ross Saltwell Harriers 09:09:11 11:51:25 02:42:13.139 237 Male 153 M50 42
601 Beverley Harvey Stockton Striders Ac 09:01:03 11:43:55 02:42:51.718 238 Female 85 F50 25
852 Tracey Wake Sunderland Strollers 09:01:16 11:44:33 02:43:16.348 239 Female 86 F40 29
565 Lisa Form 09:53:16 12:36:58 02:43:41.969 240 Female 87 F40 30
564 Aub Form Washington Running Club 09:53:14 12:36:56 02:43:42.358 241 Male 154 M60 10
821 Claire Taylor Stockton Striders 09:01:06 11:44:49 02:43:43.048 242 Female 88 F40 31
771 Angelina Ritchie-Smith 09:47:19 12:31:08 02:43:48.420 243 Female 89 F 30
909 Lisa Willis Run Peterlee 09:04:25 11:48:33 02:44:07.830 244 Female 90 F40 32
942 Yolander Cox Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:15 11:48:31 02:44:15.628 245 Female 91 F40 33
751 Jessica Pout 09:27:00 12:11:17 02:44:17.460 246 Female 92 F40 34
594 Sarah Griffiths 09:01:05 11:45:28 02:44:23.368 247 Female 93 F 31
756 Pauline Ranson Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers 09:01:01 11:45:31 02:44:30.117 248 Female 94 F50 26
878 David Whapples Vocalink Mastercard Running Club 09:01:22 11:46:05 02:44:42.660 249 Male 155 M50 43
762 Paul Reid Washington Running Club 09:03:44 11:48:50 02:45:06.088 250 Male 156 M40 58
650 David Kennedy South Shields Harriers 09:04:19 11:49:40 02:45:20.788 251 Male 157 M50 44
69 Kellie Campbell South Shields Harriers Athletics Club 09:04:19 11:49:40 02:45:21.179 252 Female 95 F40 35
28 Nina Bedding Run Fit Hartlepool 09:04:16 11:50:38 02:46:21.329 253 Female 96 F40 36
717 David Noble Runfit Hartlepool 09:04:17 11:50:39 02:46:22.227 254 Male 158 M50 45
693 Ashley Mcculloch Blackhill Bounders 09:34:19 12:22:39 02:48:19.589 255 Female 97 F40 37
555 Sarah Fawcett Elvet Striders 09:02:12 11:51:09 02:48:56.998 256 Female 98 F50 27
816 Philip Swinburn Elvet Striders 09:02:11 11:51:08 02:48:57.208 257 Male 159 M40 59
162 Caroline Harkin Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:05 11:53:27 02:49:22.049 258 Female 99 F40 38
572 Katie Gallagher Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:09:16 11:59:00 02:49:43.799 259 Female 100 F 32
562 Laney Fitzpatrick Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:09:16 11:59:00 02:49:44.519 260 Female 101 F40 39
543 Victoria Douglass Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:09:18 11:59:03 02:49:45.087 261 Female 102 F 33
843 Rachel Turner 09:16:38 12:06:39 02:50:00.749 262 Female 103 F 34
842 Kerri Turner Wallsend Harriers 09:01:11 11:52:00 02:50:49.348 263 Female 104 F40 40
592 Arthur Gregory 09:01:28 11:52:56 02:51:27.508 264 Male 160 M70 2
668 Phil Lingwood Washington Running Club 09:07:38 11:59:16 02:51:37.199 265 Male 161 M50 46
783 Rebecca Salthouse 09:01:49 11:53:39 02:51:50.067 266 Female 105 F 35
761 Angie Reeve 09:04:15 11:56:49 02:52:33.901 267 Female 106 F50 28
545 Alison Eaton Hartlepool Runfit 09:04:15 11:57:15 02:52:59.915 268 Female 107 F50 29
685 Yolanda Marshall Wallsend Harriers 09:01:11 11:54:12 02:53:01.618 269 Female 108 F40 41
799 Dave Smith Lonely Goat Rc 09:02:39 11:58:27 02:55:47.818 270 Male 162 M50 47
724 Gareth Orr Run Peterlee 09:04:23 12:00:14 02:55:50.938 271 Male 163 M 45
782 John Ryan Elswick Harriers 09:02:17 11:59:13 02:56:55.829 272 Female 109 F 36
733 Kimberley Peacock 09:41:08 12:38:05 02:56:56.849 273 Female 110 F 37
917 Debbie Wise Hartlepool Runfit 09:11:48 12:10:19 02:58:31.529 274 Female 111 F40 42
731 David Patterson Hartlepool Runfit 09:11:47 12:10:19 02:58:31.892 275 Male 164 M40 60
777 Derek Robson 09:15:38 12:14:27 02:58:49.198 276 Male 165 M60 11
857 Julia Waller Hartlepool Run Fit 09:11:45 12:11:38 02:59:53.128 277 Female 112 F60 4
716 Kat Nicholson Blaydon Harriers 09:42:23 12:42:51 03:00:27.989 278 Female 113 F40 43
770 Debbie Ringer Blackhill Bounders 09:34:19 12:35:14 03:00:54.809 279 Female 114 F40 44
745 Kerry Phillipson 09:11:55 12:13:02 03:01:06.898 280 Female 115 F40 45
860 Jeanette Wardle 09:11:54 12:13:02 03:01:07.378 281 Female 116 F40 46
959 Lewis Stokes 09:10:03 12:11:14 03:01:10.769 282 Male 166 M40 61
820 Tawera Phillips Carnethy Hill Racing Club 09:10:01 12:11:14 03:01:13.259 283 Female 117 F40 47
737 Matthew Pearson Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:09:19 12:11:41 03:02:22.499 284 Male 167 M40 62
763 Marcela Reyes Otaiza 09:35:03 12:38:47 03:03:43.528 285 Female 118 F40 48
729 Behrouz Parsee 09:04:08 12:10:47 03:06:39.118 286 Male 168 M 46
538 Sophie Dennis Elvet Striders (Durham) 09:04:50 12:12:31 03:07:40.200 287 Female 119 F 38
698 Lorna Metcalfe 09:04:07 12:12:03 03:07:56.158 288 Female 120 F 39
478 Dawn Chapman 10:03:00 13:14:00 03:10:59.666 289 Female 121 F50 30
645 Raj Kaur Beaumont Running Club 10:03:00 13:14:00 03:11:00.024 290 Female 122 F40 49
830 Amanda Timney 09:01:50 12:12:57 03:11:07.259 291 Female 123 F40 50
862 Claire Watson 09:01:49 12:12:58 03:11:08.368 292 Female 124 F 40
697 Curtis Mellor 09:26:41 12:38:23 03:11:42.327 293 Male 169 M 47
806 Stacey Pope Na 09:01:29 12:17:57 03:16:27.479 294 Female 125 F 41
628 Ruth Jackson Run Peterlee 09:01:29 12:21:34 03:20:05.160 295 Female 126 F40 51
781 Spare68 Spare68 Run Peterlee 09:01:29 12:21:34 03:20:05.160 295 Female 126 F40 51
609 Helen Weatherall Run Peterlee 09:01:27 12:21:34 03:20:07.017 297 Female 128 F40 53
824 Julie Taylorson Run Peterlee 09:09:00 12:30:06 03:21:06.119 298 Female 129 F50 31
165 Linda Carr 09:15:34 12:36:44 03:21:09.659 299 Female 130 F40 54
712 Clare Newlands 09:15:34 12:36:46 03:21:11.819 300 Female 131 F40 55
574 Leigh Gardiner 09:15:31 12:36:45 03:21:13.829 301 Female 132 F40 56
753 Christopher Raine Run Peterlee 09:25:10 12:46:25 03:21:14.879 302 Male 170 M40 63
622 Denise Hughes 3303229 09:01:00 12:23:14 03:22:13.557 303 Female 133 F50 32
597 Colin Hancock Peterlee Ladies 09:25:03 12:47:31 03:22:27.838 304 Male 171 M50 48
765 Emily Richardson 09:15:20 12:40:18 03:24:57.448 305 Female 134 F 42
858 Zoe Walls North East Project 09:56:23 13:23:13 03:26:49.829 306 Female 135 F40 57
690 Gordon Mathers North East Veteran 09:56:21 13:23:11 03:26:50.940 307 Male 172 M60 12
579 Carley Gibson 09:23:19 13:05:19 03:42:00.059 308 Female 136 F40 58
769 Susan Rigg Quakers Rc 09:23:17 13:05:21 03:42:03.929 309 Female 137 F50 33
23 Kerry Barnett Vegan Runners 09:07:01 13:19:50 04:12:48.389 310 Female 138 F40 59
784 Sonya Sanderson Peterlee Ladies 09:25:11 DNF 311 Female 139 F40 60
788 Carly Scott Run Peterlee 09:04:28 DNF 311 Female 139 F40 60
563 Andrew Fletcher Rule 81 09:08:21 11:40:15 DQ 313 Male 173 M40 64